RBC Heritage

RBC Heritage tee times for Thursday’s first round

RBC Heritage tee times

First round; Thursday, April 18, 2019

Harbour Town Golf Links; Hilton Head Island, S.C.

No. 1

7:10 a.m. -- Chris Kirk, Lucas Glover, Ollie Schniederjans

7:20 a.m. -- Anirban Lahiri, Joel Dahmen, Eddie Pepperell

7:30 a.m. -- Wyndham Clark, Roger Sloan, Kyoung-Hoon Lee

7:40 a.m. -- Andrew Putnam, Rod Pampling, Cody Gribble

7:50 a.m. -- Marc Leishman, Brice Garnett, Daniel Berger

8 a.m. -- Troy Merritt, Austin Cook, Hudson Swafford

8:10 a.m. -- Ted Potter, Jr., Jason Dufner, Mackenzie Hughes

8:20 a.m. -- Charles Howell III, Ryan Armour, Jim Herman

8:30 a.m. -- Branden Grace, Luke List, Kelly Kraft

8:40 a.m. -- Bill Haas, Morgan Hoffmann, Harold Varner III

8:50 a.m. -- Ben Silverman, Mark Anderson, John Augenstein

11:50 a.m. -- Charley Hoffman, Chez Reavie, Matt Wallace

12 p.m. -- Danny Lee, Nick Taylor, Denny McCarthy

12:10 p.m. -- Emiliano Grillo, Adam Schenk, Tyler Duncan

12:20 p.m. -- Keith Mitchell, Jonas Blixt, Martin Kaymer

12:30 p.m. -- Scott Piercy, Ian Poulter, Brian Harman

12:40 p.m. -- Matt Kuchar, Bryson DeChambeau, Satoshi Kodaira

12:50 p.m. -- Kevin Kisner, Dustin Johnson, Xander Schauffele

1 p.m. -- Billy Horschel, Patrick Cantlay, Zach Johnson

1:10 p.m. -- Vaughn Taylor, Rafa Cabrera Bello, Ryan Blaum

1:20 p.m. -- Michael Thompson, Brian Gay, Sam Saunders

1:30 p.m. -- Boo Weekley, Scott Brown, C.T. Pan

No. 10

7:10 a.m. -- Nick Watney, Beau Hossler, Trey Mullinax

7:20 a.m. -- Shane Lowry, Peter Uihlein, Richy Werenski

7:30 a.m. -- Charl Schwartzel, Whee Kim, Sam Ryder

7:40 a.m. -- Michael Kim, Luke Donald, K.J. Choi

7:50 a.m. -- Adam Long, Jim Furyk, Stewart Cink

8 a.m. -- Graeme McDowell, Brandt Snedeker, Tommy Fleetwood

8:10 a.m. -- Francesco Molinari, Webb Simpson, Jordan Spieth

8:20 a.m. -- Corey Conners, Adam Hadwin, Ernie Els

8:30 a.m. -- Martin Laird, Byeong Hun An, Tom Hoge

8:40 a.m. -- Ryan Moore, Aaron Baddeley, Kevin Streelman

8:50 a.m. -- Scott Stallings, Sungjae Im, Ray Franz, Jr.

11:50 a.m. -- Seamus Power, Sam Burns, Matthew Fitzpatrick

12 p.m. -- Alex Cejka, Harris English, Alex Noren

12:10 p.m. -- Peter Malnati, Chesson Hadley, Justin Harding

12:20 p.m. -- Andrew Landry, Russell Henley, D.A. Points

12:30 p.m. -- Cameron Champ, Chris Stroud, Danny Willett

12:40 p.m. -- Patton Kizzire, Russell Knox, Davis Love III

12:50 p.m. -- Kevin Na, Si Woo Kim, Cameron Smith

1 p.m. -- Brian Stuard, Jonathan Byrd, J.T. Poston

1:10 p.m. -- Rory Sabbatini, Bud Cauley, Colt Knost

1:20 p.m. -- Ryan Palmer, J.J. Spaun, Brandon Harkins

1:30 p.m. -- D.J. Trahan, Jason Kokrak, Abraham Ancer

  Comments